skip navigation

Teams

2019-2020 TEAMS

Players are posted by their evaluation jersey numbers, not their season jersey numbers. 

If you have not registered online or paid your evaluation fee, your placement will not be posted.  Please log-in and complete your registration and/or payment.

If you missed evaluations and have not been placed, please email John Musella to schedule a time for your evaluation.

As always, please adhere to the 24 hour rule - allow a 24 hour "cooling off period" before contacting a coach or board member regarding placement of your player(s).


MIDGET 18AA - Head Coach - Guy Laurin

1 2 4
5 8 10
11 12 14
17 18 19
40 77
G36 G50

MIDGET 18A - Head Coach - Gurski

0 9 3
7 13 16
73 97 98
99 G37 G35

MIDGET 16AA - HEAD COACH - Keith Krem

55 27 69
6 34 42
43 47 56
60 83 94
95 96 97
5 7 28
G30 G00

MIDGET 15AA - HEAD COACH - Vinny Cuvo

26 44 45
46 48 53
64 70 71
80 85 86
87 88 90
61 G31

MIDGET 16A NATIONAL - HEAD COACH - LIAM SHEEHAN

30 62 67
72 79 81
82 89 92
54 8 78
93 4 G38
G32

MIDGET 16A American - HEAD COACH - Tony Miller

11 15 38
49 59 84
91 39 63
68 9 1
2 3 G33

BANTAM AA - Head Coach - TK Long

9 13 16
17 20 22
23 40 66
74 77 79
89 G65 G29

BANTAM A National - Head Coach - Keith Krem

21 90 88
33 18 14
75 37 80
36 15 4
G50 G25

BANTAM A American - Head Coach - John Musella

93 58 92
86 85 41
91 78 51
24 87
G52 G57

PEEWEE A1 - Head Coach - Joe Slowik

43 96 8
27 42 33
82 84 0
6 38 68
83 G19 G32

PEEWEE A2 - Head Coach - Matt Phillipes

35 39 41
5 97 30
10 32 3
18 62 77
1 G20 G21

SQUIRT AA - Head Coach - Greg Herneisen

56 57 52
24 63 59
76 34 49
23 20 74
35 26 G83
G21

SQUIRT A1 - Head Coach - Matt Phillipes

60 14 31
65 88 58
81 79 11
68 93 55
75 G2 G45

SQUIRT A2 - Head Coach - Jeff Easler

40 3 51
73 29 28
64 22 90
50 G30 G1

SQUIRT B - Head Coach - Matt Wolff

87 37 1
32 82 36
69 95 G84
G42 G4

MITE MAJOR - Head Coach - Zach Jones

C. Becker D. Berry Q. Jones
J. LaBar C. Lyall C. Van Gorder
J. Vetovitz K. McDaniell

MITE MINOR - Head Coach - Jamie Reider

B. Lyall G. Wiswall H. Walters
B. Cassidy L. McCall O. McKenna
A. Speilman

MITE LIGHT TRAVEL BLACK - HEAD COACH JAMIE RIEDER

M. Fratantoro S. Kroo Brooks
M. Norwood L. Kur O. Abernathy
A. Naili B. Zavatsky

MITE LIGHT TRAVEL ORANGE - HEAD COACH JAMIE RIEDER

A. Noti D. Lisk B. Shaffer
L. Caricari L. Tyrrell B. Jacoby
J. Germani B. Zellers

MITE DEVELOPMENTAL LEAGUE

Any Mite player whose number is not listed above has been placed in the Mite Development Program.